FIRST CHOICE OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02469040

Registered office address
Tui Travel House, Crawley Business Quarter Flemin, G Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OWNERS ABROAD SERVICES LIMITED 28 Mar 1990 - 24 Aug 1994
OVERMARKET LIMITED 12 Feb 1990 - 28 Mar 1990