GRANT NAYLOR PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02468538

Registered office address
C/O Ym&U Business Management Limited, 180 Great Portland Street, 4th Floor, London, England, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SPENSHIRE LIMITED 08 Feb 1990 - 01 May 1990