Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALMUIR TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02468127

Registered office address
Jml Business Services Ltd, 25 Church Street, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COVENTRY PARKSIDE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 18 Sep 1990 - 10 Jul 2007
GOULDITAR NO. 116 LIMITED 07 Feb 1990 - 18 Sep 1990