Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PENDEFORD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02467118

Registered office address
Kwb Pm Ltd, Lancaster House, 67 Newhall Street, Birmingham, England, B3 1NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PENROYLE LIMITED 05 Feb 1990 - 20 Mar 1990