Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPUTERSHARE MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02466320

Registered office address
The Pavilions, Bridgwater Road, Bristol, Avon, BS13 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2022
due by 13 December 2022

Last statement dated 29 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALIST MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED 02 Feb 1990 - 09 May 2016