Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARKSIDE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02466102

Registered office address
Jml Business Services Ltd, 25 Church Street, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GOULDITAR NO. 86 LIMITED 01 Feb 1990 - 09 Aug 1990