THE HEREFORD MAPPA MUNDI TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02465319

Registered office address
5 College Cloisters, Cathedral Close, Hereford, Herefordshire, HR1 2NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARIS (9) LIMITED 31 Jan 1990 - 16 May 1990