DUDLEY BOWER FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 02464547

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
UMS FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Jul 1995 - 31 Oct 1995
UMBRELLA MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED 29 Jan 1990 - 19 Jul 1995