Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA HEALTH UK LIMITED

Company number 02464270

Registered office address
8 Surrey Street, Norwich, NR1 3NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
GUIDEDATE LIMITED 26 Jan 1990 - 15 Mar 1990