XMSS LIMITED

Company number 02463385

Registered office address
27 Farm Street, London, W1J 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7440 - Advertising
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAROB CONSULTANTS LIMITED 15 May 1990 - 14 Apr 1998
LARNGROVE LIMITED 26 Jan 1990 - 15 May 1990