CL DORMANT NO.9 LIMITED

Company number 02462327

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, England, RH6 0HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
N. W. LINK LIMITED 03 Nov 1995 - 21 Sep 2012
THOMAS BUSINESS FORMS LIMITED 26 Mar 1990 - 03 Nov 1995
THOMAS COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED 23 Jan 1990 - 26 Mar 1990