HANSON (MRS) LIMITED

Company number 02459245

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MELODY RADIO SALES LIMITED 23 Feb 1990 - 19 Jun 1998
RISEFACTOR LIMITED 12 Jan 1990 - 23 Feb 1990