Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURCK BANNER LIMITED

Company number 02459112

Registered office address
Blenheim House, Hurricane Way, Wickford, SS11 8YT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
MTE-TURCK LIMITED 08 Feb 1990 - 17 Feb 2000
GRAVELDALE LIMITED 12 Jan 1990 - 08 Feb 1990