Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BTG MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02459087

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PROTHERICS LIMITED 04 Dec 2008 - 11 Apr 2010
PROTHERICS PLC 14 Sep 1999 - 04 Dec 2008
PROTEUS INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 18 Apr 1990 - 14 Sep 1999
POWERFIRST PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 12 Jan 1990 - 18 Apr 1990