Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEY RETIREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02457440

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRYWIDE ASSURED RETIREMENT SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1998 - 20 Apr 2001
HA RETIREMENT SERVICES LIMITED 16 Dec 1998 - 31 Dec 1998
COSWORTH LIMITED 09 Jan 1990 - 08 Jun 1998