Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VITA HEALTH WELLNESS LIMITED

Company number 02456305

Registered office address
First Floor Premises, 14 Woolhall Street, Bury St. Edmunds, England, IP33 1LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2023
due by 21 November 2023

Last statement dated 7 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RIGHT CORECARE LIMITED 08 Aug 2002 - 01 Jul 2019
CORECARE LIMITED 23 Jan 1990 - 08 Aug 2002
EXPERTPOWER LIMITED 29 Dec 1989 - 23 Jan 1990