Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENSLADE 1946 LIMITED

Company number 02455679

Registered office address
49 C/O Add Value Accountancy, Church Road, Hove, England, BN3 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2022
due by 11 January 2023

Last statement dated 28 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREEN LABEL MFG.CO. LTD 28 Dec 1989 - 27 May 2014