Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHALCOT SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 02455305

Registered office address
Old Station Road, Loughton, Essex, England, IG10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2023
due by 10 January 2024

Last statement dated 27 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TOCHIA LIMITED 27 Dec 1989 - 19 Mar 1990