Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GYFFARDE COURT MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company number 02452656

Registered office address
Alpha Housing Services Ltd, 1st Floor, 1 Chartfield House, Castle Street, Taunton, Somerset, England, TA1 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2024
due by 11 December 2024

Last statement dated 27 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DADLAW 78 LIMITED 14 Dec 1989 - 18 Jan 1990