Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHACOMM LIMITED

Company number 02451101

Registered office address
Waterside House, 8 Waterside Way, Northampton, NN4 7XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
N-TEC INITIATIVES LIMITED 25 Mar 1992 - 16 Jan 1996
TEKAMAN LIMITED 11 Dec 1989 - 25 Mar 1992