Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOLENT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02450574

Registered office address
Ravensworth House, Fifth Avenue Business Park Team, Valley Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE11 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSHPATH BUILDERS LIMITED 08 Dec 1989 - 08 Feb 1990