COMMUNITY TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02449362

Registered office address
Amelie House Maurice And Vivienne Wohl Campus, 221 Golders Green Road, London, NW11 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JEWISH CARE AGENCY SERVICES LIMITED 29 Dec 1989 - 30 Jul 1993
STARTPACK LIMITED 05 Dec 1989 - 29 Dec 1989