MIKE DOBSON (ESTATE AGENTS) LIMITED

Company number 02448056

Registered office address
4 Main Street, Garforth, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS25 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2021
due by 7 December 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BASESUPER LIMITED 30 Nov 1989 - 13 Mar 1990