Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHWORTH & CLAIRE LIMITED

Company number 02448055

Registered office address
1210 Lincoln Road, Werrington, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE4 6ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTOL LIMITED 09 Jan 1990 - 12 May 2006
BOLDRETURN LIMITED 30 Nov 1989 - 09 Jan 1990