Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HELLOWEEN LIMITED

Company number 02448011

Registered office address
16 Dalmore Road, London, England, SE21 8HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
AMFORTH LIMITED 30 Nov 1989 - 01 Mar 1990