PAXPORT GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 02447353

Registered office address
The Landing, 125 Redcliff Street, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MULTICOM PRODUCTS LIMITED 14 Feb 1995 - 09 Dec 2016
INTER ENTERPRISE COMMUNICATION LIMITED 28 Nov 1989 - 14 Feb 1995