BL (SP) INVESTMENT (2) LIMITED

Company number 02446635

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STANHOPE INVESTMENT (2) LIMITED 27 Nov 1989 - 25 Apr 1995