ADM MILLING LIMITED

Company number 02445197

Registered office address
Adm International Limited, Church Manorway, Erith Kent, DA8 1DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10611 - Grain milling
Previous company names
Name Period
SNACKMASTERS LIMITED 21 Nov 1989 - 23 Apr 1999