Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOTTING HILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02444254

Registered office address
Bruce Kenrick House, 2 Killick Street, London, N1 9FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTING HILL PROPERTIES LTD. 15 Jan 1990 - 19 May 2006
KEMMER LIMITED 17 Nov 1989 - 15 Jan 1990