HELP THE AGED (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 02444170

Registered office address
Tavis House, 1 - 6 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WORKAGE LIMITED 12 Feb 1990 - 24 Oct 2006
INTERCEDE 760 LIMITED 17 Nov 1989 - 12 Feb 1990