Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLLEGE FIELDS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02444094

Registered office address
Bank Chambers, 64 High Street, Epsom, Surrey, England, KT19 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2023
due by 30 January 2023

Last statement dated 16 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 755 LIMITED 17 Nov 1989 - 27 Feb 1990