Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HONEYWELL UK HEALTHCARE PLAN LIMITED

Company number 02443830

Registered office address
Honeywell House, Skimped Hill Lane, Bracknell, Berks, RG12 1EB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVAR PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 19 Dec 2011
CARADON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 29 Oct 1993 - 29 Dec 2000
MB-CARADON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 26 Nov 1990 - 29 Oct 1993
M B STELRAD PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 26 Feb 1990 - 26 Nov 1990
INTERCEDE 764 LIMITED 17 Nov 1989 - 26 Feb 1990