Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02438530

Registered office address
9 Perseverance Works, Kingsland Road, London, England, E2 8DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2023
due by 29 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2024
due by 15 November 2024

Last statement dated 1 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL OPERATIONS & ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 01 Nov 1989 - 02 Jun 2008