Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

21ST CENTURY INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02438510

Registered office address
12 Charter Point Way, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, England, LE65 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2024
due by 5 November 2024

Last statement dated 22 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REGION CONSULTANTS LIMITED 01 Nov 1989 - 01 Jul 2016