3/5 LANSDOWNE ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02437599

Registered office address
58 Adam Avenue, Great Sutton, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH66 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASERICH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Oct 1989 - 28 Dec 1989