REUNION MINING LIMITED

Company number 02437321

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TITLESHIFT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 30 Oct 1989 - 04 Apr 1990