Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUND ADVANTAGE LIMITED

Company number 02437205

Registered office address
Brightfield Business Hub Bakewell Road, Orton Southgate, Peterborough, England, PE2 6XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2022
due by 10 November 2022

Last statement dated 27 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUSOFFER PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 27 Oct 1989 - 06 Dec 1989