ANGLIA CABLE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02433857

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STORT VALLEY CABLE LIMITED 18 Oct 1989 - 13 Jan 1993