Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOW ARROW MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02430735

Registered office address
The Lodge, Stadium Way, Harlow, Essex, England, CM19 5FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BOW ARROW MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED 09 Oct 1989 - 26 May 2022