COGHURST HALL HOLIDAY VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 02430383

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
CRISPBAKE LIMITED 09 Oct 1989 - 23 May 1990