CITIGEN (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02427823

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIGEN LIMITED 19 Feb 1990 - 02 Jul 1993
AMONDALE LIMITED 29 Sep 1989 - 19 Feb 1990