JUST WILLS LIMITED

Company number 02427464

Registered office address
Cumbria House, 16/20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2021
due by 12 October 2021

Last statement dated 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST WILLS PLC 24 Jan 1990 - 28 May 2010
JUST CORPORATION LIMITED 28 Sep 1989 - 24 Jan 1990