GRAND METROPOLITAN ESTATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02426273

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, United Kingdom, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1548) LIMITED 26 Sep 1989 - 10 Jan 1990