Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWAN BUSINESS PARK (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 02424524

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BURNHAM BUSINESS PARK (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 20 Sep 1989 - 14 May 1990