65 QUARRENDON STREET LIMITED

Company number 02422205

Registered office address
2 Hinksey Court, Church Way, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, OX2 9SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROTACROFT LIMITED 13 Sep 1989 - 05 Oct 1989