SAGA LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02421829

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVISER (125) LIMITED 12 Sep 1989 - 17 Jan 1990