Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFETELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02421258

Registered office address
Unit 46, Fawkes Avenue, Dartford, Kent, DA1 1JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GABLELODGE LIMITED 08 Sep 1989 - 02 Mar 1990