Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLORENCE MANSIONS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02421134

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Heathmans House, 19 Heathmans Road, London, England, SW6 4TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2024
due by 12 April 2024

Last statement dated 29 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITMID PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Sep 1989 - 19 Feb 1990