Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKILLION FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02420758

Registered office address
Exchange House, Primrose Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2023
due by 8 September 2023

Last statement dated 25 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 18 LIMITED 07 Sep 1989 - 21 Nov 1991