CREDIT SUISSE ONE CABOT SQUARE NUMBER 3 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02417405

Registered office address
One, Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 19 Jan 1990 - 28 Jun 2011
MALPLUG LIMITED 29 Aug 1989 - 19 Jan 1990